|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Aguas del Azul -
Marcantonio |
Matias Haedo |
Lorena Naranjo |
11:15:00 |
4:06:48 |
|
2 |
13 |
Gimnasio
de Alicia |
Monica
Bollea |
Alberto
Garcia |
11:15:00 |
4:40:02 |
|
3 |
1 |
Guarija |
Natalia
Habid |
Agustin
Mendoca |
11:15:00 |
5:07:19 |
|
4 |
3 |
F.A.C.D.E.F
- UNT |
Romina
Alderete |
Elias
Mendoza |
11:15:00 |
5:16:45 |
|
5 |
|
Salta |
Gustavo
Teruelo |
Daniela Ossola |
|
Abandonop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Combinada Mayores 35
Aņos |
|
|
|
Nš Pech. |
Nombre Team |
Integrante 1 |
Integrante 2 |
Hora de Largada |
Tiempo Final |
Penalidad |
1 |
9 |
El
Taficillo |
Fernando
Carrizo |
Sergio
Carrizo |
11:15:00 |
5:10:42 |
|
2 |
8 |
Kavac Team |
Miguel
Rodriguez |
Guido
Zelaya |
11:15:00 |
5:15:00 |
1.30 Hs |
3 |
5 |
Paco
Garcia - Curtlo |
Ezequiel
Gomez |
Ramiro del
Llano |
11:15:00 |
6:15:48 |
1.30 Hs |
4 |
6 |
Huaria |
Luis
Ahumada |
Martin
Jose Bernardo |
11:15:00 |
6:43:20 |
|
5 |
15 |
Team
Concepcion |
Sergio
Centeno |
Sergio
Pintos |
11:15:00 |
6:45:32 |
1.30 Hs |
6 |
7 |
Apacheta |
Rodolfo
Cornejo |
Jose
Estevez |
11:15:00 |
6:51:53 |
|
7 |
16 |
Pren Salud |
Rodolfo
Casen |
Emiliano
Gomez |
11:15:00 |
7:15:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caballero Combinada
Menores 50 k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nš Pech. |
Nombre Team |
Integrante 1 |
Integrante 2 |
Hora de Largada |
Tiempo Final |
|
1 |
14 |
Team 3
Sauces |
Guido
Matteucci |
Cristian
Flores |
11:15:00 |
4:18:20 |
|
2 |
4 |
Team
Monteros |
Gaston
Quinteros |
Juan Reyes |
11:15:00 |
4:28:37 |
|
3 |
12 |
Carot Team |
Gustavo
Carot |
Javier
Carot |
11:15:00 |
6:12:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caballero Treking 17 k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nš Pech. |
Nombre Team |
Integrante 1 |
Integrante 2 |
Hora de Largada |
Tiempo Final |
|
1 |
28 |
Cuerpos
Cavernosos |
Eduardo
Nazar |
Mariano
Combes |
11:15:00 |
3:51:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caballero Treking 25 K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nš Pech. |
Nombre Team |
Integrante 1 |
Integrante 2 |
Hora de Largada |
Tiempo Final |
|
1 |
26 |
Sancor
Seguros |
Hugo
Chinelatto |
Alfredo
Rovalleti |
11:15:00 |
5:30:00 |
|
2 |
33 |
Laden Team |
Hugo Flores |
Rodrigo
Flores |
11:15:00 |
5:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mixto Treking 17 k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
Tafi del Valle |
Yanina Herrera |
Julio Gonzalez |
11:15:00 |
3:12:00 |
|
2 |
27 |
Porfin |
Adriana
Vince |
Carlos
Berardinelli |
11:15:00 |
4:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mixto Treking 25 k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nš Pech. |
Nombre Team |
Integrante 1 |
Integrante 2 |
Hora de Largada |
Tiempo Final |
|
1 |
23 |
El Piquito |
Isabel
Blasco |
Gonzalo
Lobo |
11:15:00 |
5:20:04 |
|
2 |
22 |
Aventura Express |
Maria Ines
Lanzi |
Enrique
Garcia Hamilton |
11:15:00 |
5:36:44 |
|
3 |
21 |
Amigos |
Beatriz
Villa |
Raul Vega
Toledo |
11:15:00 |
7:15:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caballero Individual
Combinada |
50 k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nš Pech. |
Integrante 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
54 |
Alejandro
Bulacio |
3:34:34 |
|
|
2 |
52 |
Diego
Fandos |
3:38:25 |
|
|
3 |
56 |
Orlando
Cruz |
3:42:08 |
|
|
4 |
69 |
Felix
Herrera |
4:35:49 |
|
|
5 |
63 |
Diego
Albano |
4:42:24 |
|
|
6 |
53 |
Javier
Westphal |
4:47:28 |
|
|
7 |
57 |
Arturo Lazarte |
5:23:31 |
|
|
8 |
51 |
Benjamin
Delgado |
6:13:20 |
|
|
9 |
50 |
Constantino
Bernasconi |
6:43:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caballero Individual
Combinada |
50
K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nš Pech. |
Integrante 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
62 |
Carlos
Salvatierra |
4:18:38 |
|
|
2 |
55 |
Patrcio
Esperguin |
5:23:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caballero Treking 25 K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nš Pech. |
Integrante 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
84 |
Cristian
Mamani |
3:50:13 |
|
|
2 |
101 |
Pablo
Desjardins |
4:22:25 |
|
|
3 |
94 |
Mateo Bauza |
4:41:00 |
|
|
4 |
98 |
Enrique
Diaz Zapata |
5:26:02 |
|
|
5 |
99 |
Manuel
Lencina |
5:36:44 |
|
|
6 |
102 |
Julio Corzo |
5:59:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caballero Treking 17 K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nš Pech. |
Integrante 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
96 |
Julio Sosa |
3:07:00 |
|
|
|
2 |
104 |
Miguel Cruz |
3:07:00 |
|
|
|
3 |
103 |
Jose
Gabrielito Ferro |
3:15:00 |
|
|
|
4 |
97 |
Franco Diaz |
3:59:00 |
|
|
|
5 |
106 |
Fabio
Albornoz |
4:05:00 |
|
|
|
6 |
91 |
Julio Leon |
4:06:00 |
|
|
|
7 |
92 |
Juan
Montenegro |
4:06:00 |
|
|
|
8 |
95 |
Mario Conti |
4:23:00 |
|
|
|
9 |
105 |
Sergio
Juarez |
4:48:00 |
|
|
|
10 |
83 |
Esteban
Iacono |
5:15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dama Trekking 17 K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nš Pech. |
Integrante 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
90 |
Maria
del Rosario Carrazano |
3:50:00 |
|
|
2 |
100 |
Fatima
Estofan |
4:26:00 |
|
|
3 |
81 |
Maria
Durand |
5:15:00 |
|
|
4 |
89 |
Clarita Bellavilla |
5:15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|